Clasificación

Tabla clasificatoria del primer equipo

Clasificación
Totales En Casa Fuera
# Equipo PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1FC Barcelona186600202933001319330071
2Atlético de Madrid14642012462200308422094
3Sevilla FC1364117373210516320122
4Valencia CF12633012573210605312065
5Real Madrid11632111623021349330082
6CD Leganés1063125343111226320131
7Levante UD952308484220731101011
8Real Sociedad96303131333102666320177
9Real Betis953026762200423310225
10Getafe CF862228533102535312032
11Athletic Club862227643111324311144
12RCD Espanyol862227963201632302116
13RC Celta7621310843111443310264
14Villarreal CF762136942110313410338
15UD Las Palmas6620451033102273310233
16SD Eibar6620431433102153310229
17Girona FC561233844112361201102
18RC Deportivo4611471533102371301248
19Málaga CF1601541413012470300307
20D. Alavés0600611003003170300303
Subir